US-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250221||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/amerika/vance-us-schutz-deutschland-100.html Verknüpfung mit US-Militär in Deutschland Vance spricht erneut von angeblich eingeschränkter Rede]||[[VANCE, JAMES DAVID]] / [[US-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220208||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/world/biden-germanys-scholz-stress-unified-front-against-any-russian-aggression-toward-2022-02-07/ Biden pledges end to Nord Stream 2 if Russia invades Ukraine]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-DE]] | |20220208||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/world/biden-germanys-scholz-stress-unified-front-against-any-russian-aggression-toward-2022-02-07/ Biden pledges end to Nord Stream 2 if Russia invades Ukraine]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-DE]] | ||
Revision as of 12:30, 23 February 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250221 | tagesschau.de | Verknüpfung mit US-Militär in Deutschland Vance spricht erneut von angeblich eingeschränkter Rede | VANCE, JAMES DAVID / US-DE |
| 20220208 | reuters.com | Biden pledges end to Nord Stream 2 if Russia invades Ukraine | NORD STREAM 2 / BIDEN, JOSEPH / US-RU / US-DE |
| 20211128 | rt.com | The pro-Nazi US official who helped shape post-war Germany | MCCLOY, JOHN / US-DE |
| 20190507 | rt.com | Pompeo snubs meeting Merkel & Maas citing unknown ‘pressing issues’ | POMPEO, MIKE / US-DE |
| 20190507 | spiegel.de | US-Außenminister Pompeo sagt Besuch bei Merkel und Maas ab | POMPEO, MIKE / US-DE |