US-DE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250221||tagesschau.de||[https://www.tagesschau.de/ausland/amerika/vance-us-schutz-deutschland-100.html Verknüpfung mit US-Militär in Deutschland Vance spricht erneut von angeblich eingeschränkter Rede]||[[VANCE, JAMES DAVID]] / [[US-DE]]
|-
|-
|20220208||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/world/biden-germanys-scholz-stress-unified-front-against-any-russian-aggression-toward-2022-02-07/ Biden pledges end to Nord Stream 2 if Russia invades Ukraine]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-DE]]
|20220208||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/world/biden-germanys-scholz-stress-unified-front-against-any-russian-aggression-toward-2022-02-07/ Biden pledges end to Nord Stream 2 if Russia invades Ukraine]||[[NORD STREAM 2]] / [[BIDEN, JOSEPH]] / [[US-RU]] / [[US-DE]]

Revision as of 12:30, 23 February 2025