US-SY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240225||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/latest-us-strike-killed-brother-syrian-government-minister Latest US Strike Killed Brother Of Syrian Government Minister]||[[US-SY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle East / Washington has launched a new bombing campaign against Iranian-backed fighters in Iraq and Syria]||[[US-IQ]] / [[US-SY]] / [[US]] | |20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle East / Washington has launched a new bombing campaign against Iranian-backed fighters in Iraq and Syria]||[[US-IQ]] / [[US-SY]] / [[US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:45, 26 February 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20240225 | zerohedge.com | Latest US Strike Killed Brother Of Syrian Government Minister | US-SY |
| 20240202 | rt.com | US unleashes strikes across Middle East / Washington has launched a new bombing campaign against Iranian-backed fighters in Iraq and Syria | US-IQ / US-SY / US |
| 20240202 | spiegel.de | Gegenschläge nach tödlichen Drohnenangriffen USA starten Luftangriffe gegen irakische und syrische Milizen | US / IQ / SY / US-IQ / US-SY |