US-SY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240225||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/latest-us-strike-killed-brother-syrian-government-minister Latest US Strike Killed Brother Of Syrian Government Minister]||[[US-SY]]
|-
|-
|20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle East / Washington has launched a new bombing campaign against Iranian-backed fighters in Iraq and Syria]||[[US-IQ]] / [[US-SY]] / [[US]]
|20240202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/591739-us-retaliation-strikes-updates/ US unleashes strikes across Middle East / Washington has launched a new bombing campaign against Iranian-backed fighters in Iraq and Syria]||[[US-IQ]] / [[US-SY]] / [[US]]

Latest revision as of 06:45, 26 February 2025