SWF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Sovereign Wealth Fund = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250204||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/markets/wealth/trump-signs-executive-order-create-sovereign-wealth-fund-2025-02-03/ Trump orders creation of US sovereign wealth fund, says it could buy TikTok]||SWF |- |} {|border=1"
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20250204||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/markets/wealth/trump-signs-executive-order-create-sovereign-wealth-fund-2025-02-03/ Trump orders creation of US sovereign wealth fund, says it could buy TikTok]||[[SWF]]
|20250204||reuters.com||[https://www.reuters.com/markets/wealth/trump-signs-executive-order-create-sovereign-wealth-fund-2025-02-03/ Trump orders creation of US sovereign wealth fund, says it could buy TikTok]||[[SWF]]
|-
|20230920||nickledanddimed.com||[https://nickledanddimed.com/2023/09/20/a-tale-of-sovereign-wealth-funds-and-global-corruption/ A Tale of Sovereign Wealth Funds and Global Corruption]||[[SWF]] / [1MDB]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|border=1

Revision as of 22:53, 29 March 2025

Sovereign Wealth Fund

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20250204 reuters.com Trump orders creation of US sovereign wealth fund, says it could buy TikTok SWF
20230920 nickledanddimed.com A Tale of Sovereign Wealth Funds and Global Corruption SWF / [1MDB]]