ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/615220-ukraine-nato-zelensky-trump/ Zelensky contradicts Trump on NATO membership / The US president earlier said the Ukrainian leader understood that Kiev was never going to join the bloc]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250203||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612069-ukraine-aid-us-bilions-zelensky/ Zelensky can’t account for more than $100 billion in claimed US aid / Kiev has received far less than the amount cited by President Donald Trump and other US officials, the Ukrainian leader says]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250203||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612069-ukraine-aid-us-bilions-zelensky/ Zelensky can’t account for more than $100 billion in claimed US aid / Kiev has received far less than the amount cited by President Donald Trump and other US officials, the Ukrainian leader says]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||