BUKELE, NAYIB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin Am..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/el-salvador-president-visit-white-house-discuss-deportation-prison-plans El Salvador President To Visit White House To Discuss Deportation, Prison Plans]||[[SV]] / [[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[SV-US]]
|-
|-
|20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin American leader / The US dollar is backed by nothing and its fall will drag down the rest of the world, El Salvador’s Nayib Bukele has declared]||[[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[USD]] / [[SV]]
|20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin American leader / The US dollar is backed by nothing and its fall will drag down the rest of the world, El Salvador’s Nayib Bukele has declared]||[[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[USD]] / [[SV]]

Latest revision as of 15:40, 14 April 2025