BUKELE, NAYIB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin Am..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/el-salvador-president-visit-white-house-discuss-deportation-prison-plans El Salvador President To Visit White House To Discuss Deportation, Prison Plans]||[[SV]] / [[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[SV-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin American leader / The US dollar is backed by nothing and its fall will drag down the rest of the world, El Salvador’s Nayib Bukele has declared]||[[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[USD]] / [[SV]] | |20240224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593090-nayib-bukele-dollar-collapse/ The West could collapse – Latin American leader / The US dollar is backed by nothing and its fall will drag down the rest of the world, El Salvador’s Nayib Bukele has declared]||[[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[USD]] / [[SV]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:40, 14 April 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250414 | zerohedge.com | El Salvador President To Visit White House To Discuss Deportation, Prison Plans | SV / BUKELE, NAYIB / SV-US |
| 20240224 | rt.com | The West could collapse – Latin American leader / The US dollar is backed by nothing and its fall will drag down the rest of the world, El Salvador’s Nayib Bukele has declared | BUKELE, NAYIB / USD / SV |