RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250415||korybko.substack.com||[https://korybko.substack.com/p/lavrov-elaborated-on-russias-envisaged Lavrov Elaborated On Russia’s Envisaged Denazification Of Ukraine]||[[LAVROV, SERGEY]] / [[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/615216-progress-russia-ukraine-ceasefire/ Significant progress made on Ukraine ceasefire – Putin aide / The energy truce was an important step towards ending the hostilities, Kirill Dmitriev has said]||[[RU-UA]] | |20250404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/615216-progress-russia-ukraine-ceasefire/ Significant progress made on Ukraine ceasefire – Putin aide / The energy truce was an important step towards ending the hostilities, Kirill Dmitriev has said]||[[RU-UA]] | ||