JANKOWICZ, NINA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/back-vengeance-nina-jankowicz-calls-europeans-oppose-us Back With A Vengeance: Nina Jankowicz Calls On Europeans To Oppose The US]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/twitter-files-cia-exposing-secret-effort-us-intelligence-seize-control-social-media Exposing The CIA's Secret Effort To Seize Control Of Social Media]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] / [[CIA]] / [[SOCIAL MEDIA]] | |20240527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/twitter-files-cia-exposing-secret-effort-us-intelligence-seize-control-social-media Exposing The CIA's Secret Effort To Seize Control Of Social Media]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] / [[CIA]] / [[SOCIAL MEDIA]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:00, 26 April 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250424 | zerohedge.com | Back With A Vengeance: Nina Jankowicz Calls On Europeans To Oppose The US | JANKOWICZ, NINA |
| 20240527 | zerohedge.com | Exposing The CIA's Secret Effort To Seize Control Of Social Media | JANKOWICZ, NINA / CIA / SOCIAL MEDIA |
| 20220607 | thegrayzone.com | Paul Mason’s covert intelligence-linked plot to destroy The Grayzone exposed | BELLINGCAT / MASON, PAUL / KHAN, AMIL / ARK / HARRIS, ALISTAIR / INCOSTRAT / GRAYZONE / JANKOWICZ, NINA |