JANKOWICZ, NINA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/back-vengeance-nina-jankowicz-calls-europeans-oppose-us Back With A Vengeance: Nina Jankowicz Calls On Europeans To Oppose The US]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]]
|-
|-
|20240527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/twitter-files-cia-exposing-secret-effort-us-intelligence-seize-control-social-media Exposing The CIA's Secret Effort To Seize Control Of Social Media]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] / [[CIA]] / [[SOCIAL MEDIA]]
|20240527||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/twitter-files-cia-exposing-secret-effort-us-intelligence-seize-control-social-media Exposing The CIA's Secret Effort To Seize Control Of Social Media]||[[JANKOWICZ, NINA]] / [[CIA]] / [[SOCIAL MEDIA]]

Latest revision as of 20:00, 26 April 2025