FENTANYL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seiz..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250428||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/schweizer-chinese-chemists-working-mexican-cartels-creating-fentanyl-kill-americans Schweizer: Chinese Chemists Working With Mexican Cartels Creating Fentanyl To Kill Americans]||[[SCHWEIZER, PETER]] / [[FENTANYL]] / [[US-CN]]
|-
|-
|20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seizes-enough-drugs-kill-57-million Biggest Fentanyl Bust in History: Border Patrol Seizes Enough Drugs "To Kill 57 Million People"]||[[FENTANYL]]
|20190131||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-01-31/biggest-fentanyl-bust-history-border-patrol-seizes-enough-drugs-kill-57-million Biggest Fentanyl Bust in History: Border Patrol Seizes Enough Drugs "To Kill 57 Million People"]||[[FENTANYL]]

Latest revision as of 10:25, 28 April 2025