ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616340-zelensky-israel-us-support/ Zelensky demands ‘at least’ Israel-style support from US / Kiev expects sustained American aid despite growing tensions over Trump’s peace plan]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR}] | |20250426||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616340-zelensky-israel-us-support/ Zelensky demands ‘at least’ Israel-style support from US / Kiev expects sustained American aid despite growing tensions over Trump’s peace plan]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR}] | ||
|- | |||
|20250425||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616339-trump-finish-off-ukraine-talks/ Zelensky contradicts Trump on deal with Russia / The US president has said Kiev and Moscow have agreed to “most” points of his peace proposal and are ready to “finish it off”]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/round-two-trump-excoriates-zelensky-rejecting-crimea-proposal-peace Round Two! Trump Slams Zelensky For Rejecting Crimea Proposal For Peace]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[CRIMEA]] / [[RU]] | |20250424||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/round-two-trump-excoriates-zelensky-rejecting-crimea-proposal-peace Round Two! Trump Slams Zelensky For Rejecting Crimea Proposal For Peace]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[UA]] / [[CRIMEA]] / [[RU]] | ||