US-EU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250430||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616542-waltz-us-debt-nato/ Trump adviser explains why US must cut military aid to Europe / Washington has $33 trillion in debt and cannot keep funding other nations’ security, Mike Waltz has said]||[[WALTZ, MICHAEL]] / [[US-EU]] / [[NATO]]
|-
|-
|20250317||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/us-handelskammer-sieht-wegen-zollkonflikt-billionengeschaeft-mit-eu-gefaehrdet-a-642ea949-3dfb-4008-82aa-2115a1943003 Warnung von AmCham: US-Handelskammer sieht wegen Zollkonflikts Billionengeschäft mit EU gefährdet]||[[US-EU]]
|20250317||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/us-handelskammer-sieht-wegen-zollkonflikt-billionengeschaeft-mit-eu-gefaehrdet-a-642ea949-3dfb-4008-82aa-2115a1943003 Warnung von AmCham: US-Handelskammer sieht wegen Zollkonflikts Billionengeschäft mit EU gefährdet]||[[US-EU]]

Revision as of 13:09, 30 April 2025