US-YE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250324||theatlantic.com||[https://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2025/03/trump-administration-accidentally-texted-me-its-war-plans/682151/ The Trump Administration Accidentally Texted Me Its War Plans / U.S. national-security leaders included me in a group chat about upcoming military strikes in Yemen. I didn’t think it could be real. Then the bombs started falling.]||SIGNAL / US-YE / YE |-..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250503||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/military/us-covering-american-casualties-yemen-war-intercept-report Pentagon 'Covering Up' American Casualties In Yemen War: Intercept Report]||[[US-YE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250324||theatlantic.com||[https://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2025/03/trump-administration-accidentally-texted-me-its-war-plans/682151/ The Trump Administration Accidentally Texted Me Its War Plans / U.S. national-security leaders included me in a group chat about upcoming military strikes in Yemen. I didn’t think it could be real. Then the bombs started falling.]||[[SIGNAL]] / [[US-YE]] / [[YE]] | |20250324||theatlantic.com||[https://www.theatlantic.com/politics/archive/2025/03/trump-administration-accidentally-texted-me-its-war-plans/682151/ The Trump Administration Accidentally Texted Me Its War Plans / U.S. national-security leaders included me in a group chat about upcoming military strikes in Yemen. I didn’t think it could be real. Then the bombs started falling.]||[[SIGNAL]] / [[US-YE]] / [[YE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:39, 5 May 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250503 | zerohedge.com | Pentagon 'Covering Up' American Casualties In Yemen War: Intercept Report | US-YE |
| 20250324 | theatlantic.com | The Trump Administration Accidentally Texted Me Its War Plans / U.S. national-security leaders included me in a group chat about upcoming military strikes in Yemen. I didn’t think it could be real. Then the bombs started falling. | SIGNAL / US-YE / YE |