IN-PK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||IN-PK |- |} Category:Bilateral Relations Category:IN Category:PK"
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/616873-pakistan-operation-kashmir-strikes/ India thwarts Pakistan’s missile and drone attacks as conflict escalates / Islamabad has vowed retaliation after New Delhi struck multiple “terrorist targets” on its territory and Pakistan-controlled part of Kashmir]||[[IN-PK]]
|-
|-
|20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||[[IN-PK]]
|20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||[[IN-PK]]

Revision as of 11:24, 9 May 2025