IN-PK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||IN-PK |- |} Category:Bilateral Relations Category:IN Category:PK" |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250506||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/616873-pakistan-operation-kashmir-strikes/ India thwarts Pakistan’s missile and drone attacks as conflict escalates / Islamabad has vowed retaliation after New Delhi struck multiple “terrorist targets” on its territory and Pakistan-controlled part of Kashmir]||[[IN-PK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||[[IN-PK]] | |20250501||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/opinion/opinion/3015270/south-asian-nuclear-war-would-hit-globe South Asian nuclear war would hit globe]||[[IN-PK]] | ||
Revision as of 11:24, 9 May 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250506 | rt.com | India thwarts Pakistan’s missile and drone attacks as conflict escalates / Islamabad has vowed retaliation after New Delhi struck multiple “terrorist targets” on its territory and Pakistan-controlled part of Kashmir | IN-PK |
| 20250501 | bangkokpost.com | South Asian nuclear war would hit globe | IN-PK |