RU-FR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250516||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/617663-russian-france-party-war/ France leading West’s ‘party of war’ – Russia / Moscow has slammed President Emmanuel Macron’s push for more sanctions over Ukraine]||[[RU-FR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]] | |20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]] | ||