ECB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250523||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/us-withdrawal-ecb-warns-dollar-shortage US Withdrawal: ECB Warns Of Dollar Shortage]||[[ECB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/598273-ecb-tells-banks-get-out-of-russia/ ECB tells banks to ‘get out of Russia’ / Italian lenders must quit the country to avoid a “reputational problem,” a European Central Bank policymaker has warned]||[[ECB]] | |20240527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/598273-ecb-tells-banks-get-out-of-russia/ ECB tells banks to ‘get out of Russia’ / Italian lenders must quit the country to avoid a “reputational problem,” a European Central Bank policymaker has warned]||[[ECB]] | ||