ECB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250523||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/us-withdrawal-ecb-warns-dollar-shortage US Withdrawal: ECB Warns Of Dollar Shortage]||[[ECB]]
|-
|-
|20240527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/598273-ecb-tells-banks-get-out-of-russia/ ECB tells banks to ‘get out of Russia’ / Italian lenders must quit the country to avoid a “reputational problem,” a European Central Bank policymaker has warned]||[[ECB]]
|20240527||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/598273-ecb-tells-banks-get-out-of-russia/ ECB tells banks to ‘get out of Russia’ / Italian lenders must quit the country to avoid a “reputational problem,” a European Central Bank policymaker has warned]||[[ECB]]

Latest revision as of 23:24, 26 May 2025