ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618403-zelensky-kiev-mayor-war/Zelensky and Kiev mayor ‘at war’ – The Times / Former world champion boxer Vitaly Klitschko has accused the Ukrainian leader of a crackdown on democracy]||[[UA]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[KLITSCHKO, VITALY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250526||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618145-zelensky-mouth-causes-problems-trump/ ‘Everything out of Zelensky’s mouth causes problems’ – Trump / The Ukrainian leader earlier rebuked the US for its “silence,” which he claimed “encourages” Russia to carry out new strikes ]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250526||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618145-zelensky-mouth-causes-problems-trump/ ‘Everything out of Zelensky’s mouth causes problems’ – Trump / The Ukrainian leader earlier rebuked the US for its “silence,” which he claimed “encourages” Russia to carry out new strikes ]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||