THUNBERG, GRETA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250609||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618822-gaza-flotilla-greta-detained/ Israel detains Greta Thunberg aboard Gaza aid boat (VIDEOS) / The Freedom Flotilla vessel was intercepted before it reached the Palestinian enclave]||[[IL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]]
|-
|-
|20200820||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/greta-thunberg-und-luisa-neubauer-bei-angela-merkel-wir-wollen-anfuehrer-a-99d18d66-12e3-4046-a2b9-531e47d21f1b Klimaaktivistinnen bei Merkel "Wir wollen Anführer"]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]]
|20200820||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/greta-thunberg-und-luisa-neubauer-bei-angela-merkel-wir-wollen-anfuehrer-a-99d18d66-12e3-4046-a2b9-531e47d21f1b Klimaaktivistinnen bei Merkel "Wir wollen Anführer"]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]]

Revision as of 16:29, 9 June 2025

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20250609 rt.com Israel detains Greta Thunberg aboard Gaza aid boat (VIDEOS) / The Freedom Flotilla vessel was intercepted before it reached the Palestinian enclave IL / THUNBERG, GRETA
20200820 spiegel.de Klimaaktivistinnen bei Merkel "Wir wollen Anführer" THUNBERG, GRETA
20200122 zerohedge.com "I Don't See Her In Beijing Or Delhi" - Niall Ferguson Slams Davos' "Virtue Signaling" Greta Fanboys COGNITIVE DISSONANCE / WEF / THUNBERG, GRETA / FERGUSON, NIALL
20190924 rt.com ‘Mass hysteria’: German lawmakers warn Greta Thunberg’s climate activism threatens rational debate THUNBERG, GRETA
20190924 rt.com Stop creating a generation of depressed, French minister urges Greta Thunberg BLANQUER, JEAN-MICHAEL / THUNBERG, GRETA
20190923 spiegel.de "Climate Action Summit" Was vom kleinen Klimagipfel in New York zu erwarten ist CLIMATE ACTION SUMMIT / UN / THUNBERG, GRETA
20190802 finews.com Thunberg's Ties to High Finance THUNBERG, GRETA / BMW / EFG / HERMANN, BORIS / CASIRAGHI, PIERRE / SENFT, GERHARD / EDMOND DE ROTHSCHILD GROUP
20190730 valeursactuelles.com Le voilier de Greta Thunberg est sponsorisé par le Yacht Club de Monaco, BMW et une banque suisse THUNBERG, GRETA / BMW / EFG / CASIRAGHI, PIERRE
2090729 theguardian.com Greta Thunberg to sail across Atlantic for UN climate summits THUNBERG, GRETA

Resources

Videos