THUNBERG, GRETA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250609||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-marine-stoppt-gaza-hilfsschiff-madleen-mit-greta-thunberg-a-07ea1f72-40e0-4213-b174-deddc4222710 Aktivisten werden nach Hause geschickt Israelische Marine stoppt Gaza-Hilfsschiff »Madleen« / Soldaten haben die Kontrolle über die »Madleen« übernommen: Das Schiff mit Ziel Gaza wird nach Israel umgeleitet. Für die Aktivisten um Greta Thunberg geht es zurück in die Heimatländer.]||[[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250609||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618822-gaza-flotilla-greta-detained/ Israel detains Greta Thunberg aboard Gaza aid boat (VIDEOS) / The Freedom Flotilla vessel was intercepted before it reached the Palestinian enclave]||[[IL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | |20250609||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618822-gaza-flotilla-greta-detained/ Israel detains Greta Thunberg aboard Gaza aid boat (VIDEOS) / The Freedom Flotilla vessel was intercepted before it reached the Palestinian enclave]||[[IL]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] | ||