ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618943-zelensky-talks-territory-only-putin/ Zelensky refuses talks on territory with anyone except Putin / Kiev’s delegation in Istanbul is authorized to discuss humanitarian issues and ceasefire terms, the Ukrainian leader has said]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250602||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618568-zelensky-russian-delegation-idiots/ Zelensky calls Russian negotiators ‘idiots’ / The Ukrainian leader has dismissed Moscow’s proposal for a limited ceasefire to allow fallen soldiers to be buried]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250602||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618568-zelensky-russian-delegation-idiots/ Zelensky calls Russian negotiators ‘idiots’ / The Ukrainian leader has dismissed Moscow’s proposal for a limited ceasefire to allow fallen soldiers to be buried]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||