BF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "BURKINA FASO = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20181122||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/11/22/burkina-faso-us-relations/ Blowback i..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250609||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/618737-sahel-alliance-freedom-fight/ Armed, economic and media terrorism: What is France doing in Africa? / After years of French-led anti-terrorist missions in the Sahel region it only gets clearer that African problems need African solutions]||[[FR]] / [[ML]] / [[BF]] / [[NE]]
|-
|-
|20181122||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/11/22/burkina-faso-us-relations/ Blowback in Africa: How America’s Counterterror Strategy Helped Destabilize Burkina Faso]||[[BF]]
|20181122||theintercept.com||[https://theintercept.com/2018/11/22/burkina-faso-us-relations/ Blowback in Africa: How America’s Counterterror Strategy Helped Destabilize Burkina Faso]||[[BF]]

Latest revision as of 10:07, 13 June 2025