KAHL, BRUNO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250612||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619020-spiegel-german-envoy-ukraine-to-become-top-spy/ Envoy to Ukraine to become Germany’s top spy – Spiegel / Under Martin Jager, the Federal Intelligence Service will get more funding and leeway in conducting espionage, the media outlet claims]||[[JAEGER, MARTIN]] / [[BND]] / [[KAHL, BRUNO]]
|-
|-
|20170318||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/bnd-chef-bruno-kahl-ueber-putin-erdogans-machtstreben-und-snowdens-erbe-a-1139314.html BND-Chef Kahl "Der Putsch war nur ein Vorwand"]||[[KAHL, BRUNO]] / [[BND]] / [[TR]]
|20170318||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/bnd-chef-bruno-kahl-ueber-putin-erdogans-machtstreben-und-snowdens-erbe-a-1139314.html BND-Chef Kahl "Der Putsch war nur ein Vorwand"]||[[KAHL, BRUNO]] / [[BND]] / [[TR]]

Latest revision as of 16:27, 13 June 2025