KAHL, BRUNO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250612||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619020-spiegel-german-envoy-ukraine-to-become-top-spy/ Envoy to Ukraine to become Germany’s top spy – Spiegel / Under Martin Jager, the Federal Intelligence Service will get more funding and leeway in conducting espionage, the media outlet claims]||[[JAEGER, MARTIN]] / [[BND]] / [[KAHL, BRUNO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170318||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/bnd-chef-bruno-kahl-ueber-putin-erdogans-machtstreben-und-snowdens-erbe-a-1139314.html BND-Chef Kahl "Der Putsch war nur ein Vorwand"]||[[KAHL, BRUNO]] / [[BND]] / [[TR]] | |20170318||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/bnd-chef-bruno-kahl-ueber-putin-erdogans-machtstreben-und-snowdens-erbe-a-1139314.html BND-Chef Kahl "Der Putsch war nur ein Vorwand"]||[[KAHL, BRUNO]] / [[BND]] / [[TR]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:27, 13 June 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250612 | rt.com | Envoy to Ukraine to become Germany’s top spy – Spiegel / Under Martin Jager, the Federal Intelligence Service will get more funding and leeway in conducting espionage, the media outlet claims | JAEGER, MARTIN / BND / KAHL, BRUNO |
| 20170318 | spiegel.de | BND-Chef Kahl "Der Putsch war nur ein Vorwand" | KAHL, BRUNO / BND / TR |
| 20170318 | spiegel.de | Türkei BND zweifelt an Gülens Verantwortung für Putschversuch | KAHL, BRUNO / BND / TR |
| 20160427 | spiegel.de | Kahl folgt Schindler: Der seltsame Wechsel an der BND-Spitze | BND / KAHL, BRUNO / SCHINDLER, GERHARD |
| 20160427 | spiegel.de | Designierter BND-Chef Kahl: Wer ist der Neue? | KAHL, BRUNO / BND |
| 20160426 | spiegel.de | NSA-Affäre: BND-Chef Gerhard Schindler wird abberufen | SCHINDLER, GERHARD / BND / KAHL, BRUNO |