IL-IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250612||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619032-israel-looming-iran-attack/ Israel ready to attack Iran – media / Potential Israeli military action looms as nuclear talks between the US and Iran stall]||[[IL-IR]]
|-
|-
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618815-israel-iran-clash-risks-catastrophe/ Israel-Iran clash risks ‘catastrophe’ – nuclear watchdog / The IAEA’s chief has warned of dire consequences as West Jerusalem considers a strike on fortified Iranian nuclear sites]||[[IL-IR]]
|20250608||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618815-israel-iran-clash-risks-catastrophe/ Israel-Iran clash risks ‘catastrophe’ – nuclear watchdog / The IAEA’s chief has warned of dire consequences as West Jerusalem considers a strike on fortified Iranian nuclear sites]||[[IL-IR]]

Revision as of 16:56, 13 June 2025