IR-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619398-iran-prepares-shut-down-israel/ Iran preparing to ‘shut down Israel’s war machine’ – RT source / Tehran has been preparing for a long war, a senior Iranian security official has said]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619058-israel-strikes-iran-updates/ Iran fires missiles at Tel Aviv after Israeli strikes: Live Updates / Nuclear talks remain in limbo as unprecedented hostilities unfold between Tehran and West Jerusalem]||[[IR-IL]] | |20250613||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619058-israel-strikes-iran-updates/ Iran fires missiles at Tel Aviv after Israeli strikes: Live Updates / Nuclear talks remain in limbo as unprecedented hostilities unfold between Tehran and West Jerusalem]||[[IR-IL]] | ||