JINPING, XI: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619385-xi-putin-birthday-china/ Putin congratulates Xi on his birthday: Russian President Vladimir Putin will visit China to attend events marking the 80th anniversary of its victory over Imperial Japan in World War II]||[[JINPING, XI]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200327||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/corona-krise-donald-trump-und-xi-jinping-wollen-zusammenarbeiten-a-4fa94840-9bf2-4796-bf44-94f7ea4af451 USA und China in Coronakrise Trump und Xi beteuern Bereitschaft zur Zusammenarbeit]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |20200327||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/corona-krise-donald-trump-und-xi-jinping-wollen-zusammenarbeiten-a-4fa94840-9bf2-4796-bf44-94f7ea4af451 USA und China in Coronakrise Trump und Xi beteuern Bereitschaft zur Zusammenarbeit]||[[JINPING, XI]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | ||
Revision as of 06:15, 17 June 2025
Articles