IL-IR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250623||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620296-netanyahu-claims-interesting-intel-on/ Netanyahu claims to have ‘interesting intel’ on Iran’s uranium / Israel knows where Tehran has moved its enriched material, according to the Jewish state’s prime minister]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[IL-IR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619533-israel-uninterested-russian-mediation-israel/ Israel uninterested in Russian mediation of conflict with Iran – Kremlin Spokesman Dmitry Peskov has sounded the alarm over “galloping escalation”]||[[IL-RU]] / [[IL-IR]] | |20250617||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/619533-israel-uninterested-russian-mediation-israel/ Israel uninterested in Russian mediation of conflict with Iran – Kremlin Spokesman Dmitry Peskov has sounded the alarm over “galloping escalation”]||[[IL-RU]] / [[IL-IR]] | ||