IR-IL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250622||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/620253-if-iran-falls-were-next/ ‘If Iran falls, we’re next’: What Russian experts and politicians are saying about the US strikes / RT has gathered reactions in Moscow, ranging from geopolitical alarm to bitter irony, following the US attack on Iran’s nuclear sites]||[[IR-IL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619398-iran-prepares-shut-down-israel/ Iran preparing to ‘shut down Israel’s war machine’ – RT source / Tehran has been preparing for a long war, a senior Iranian security official has said]||[[IR-IL]] | |20250615||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619398-iran-prepares-shut-down-israel/ Iran preparing to ‘shut down Israel’s war machine’ – RT source / Tehran has been preparing for a long war, a senior Iranian security official has said]||[[IR-IL]] | ||