RU-RS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||AMMUNITION / RU-RS |- |} [{Category:Bilateral Relations]] Category:RU Category:RS"
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports / The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[RU-RS]]
|-
|-
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[AMMUNITION]] / [[RU-RS]]
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620369-serbia-stops-ammo-exports/ Serbian president announces halt to ammo exports: The move follows accusations from Moscow that Belgrade is secretly supplying munitions to Ukraine]||[[AMMUNITION]] / [[RU-RS]]

Revision as of 17:08, 24 June 2025