CHATGPT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250620||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/ai/chatgpt-intentionally-driving-you-psychosis Is ChatGPT Intentionally Driving You Into Psychosis?]||[[CHATGPT]]
|-
|-
|20250610||arxiv.org||[https://arxiv.org/abs/2506.08872 Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task]||[[CHATGPT]]
|20250610||arxiv.org||[https://arxiv.org/abs/2506.08872 Your Brain on ChatGPT: Accumulation of Cognitive Debt when Using an AI Assistant for Essay Writing Task]||[[CHATGPT]]

Revision as of 19:46, 24 June 2025