AFRICA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250627||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/620650-us-economic-war-africa/ The US has just declared economic war on Africa. It will backfire / To realize their full trade potential, African nations must address existing barriers and disjointed customs regulations]||[[AFRICA]]
|-
|-
|20170618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gerd-mueller-warnt-vor-100-millionen-fluechtlingen-aus-afrika-a-1152670.html Entwicklungsminister Müller warnt vor 100 Millionen Flüchtlingen aus Afrika]||[[MUELLER, GERD]] / [[AFRICA]]
|20170618||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/gerd-mueller-warnt-vor-100-millionen-fluechtlingen-aus-afrika-a-1152670.html Entwicklungsminister Müller warnt vor 100 Millionen Flüchtlingen aus Afrika]||[[MUELLER, GERD]] / [[AFRICA]]

Latest revision as of 07:07, 2 July 2025