US-IN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/ US warns India not to help Russia..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/622305-russia-and-india-trump/ Russia and India ‘can take their dead economies down together’ – Trump / The US president has said he doesn’t care what New Delhi does with Moscow]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-IN]] / [[IN-RU]] / [[TARIFFS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/ US warns India not to help Russia undermine dollar / Washington’s point man on anti-Russia sanctions warned India against deeper cooperation with Moscow]||[[US-IN]] | |20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/ US warns India not to help Russia undermine dollar / Washington’s point man on anti-Russia sanctions warned India against deeper cooperation with Moscow]||[[US-IN]] | ||