US-IN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/ US warns India not to help Russia..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/622305-russia-and-india-trump/ Russia and India ‘can take their dead economies down together’ – Trump / The US president has said he doesn’t care what New Delhi does with Moscow]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-IN]] / [[IN-RU]] / [[TARIFFS]]
|-
|-
|20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/  US warns India not to help Russia undermine dollar / Washington’s point man on anti-Russia sanctions warned India against deeper cooperation with Moscow]||[[US-IN]]  
|20220401||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553082-india-russia-dollar-sanctions/  US warns India not to help Russia undermine dollar / Washington’s point man on anti-Russia sanctions warned India against deeper cooperation with Moscow]||[[US-IN]]  

Latest revision as of 05:34, 1 August 2025