KE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250728||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/africa/622084-kenyas-blockchain-economy-is-booming/ Forget Wall Street. Bitcoin’s real test is happening here / Young Kenyans in urban centers are rapidly embracing Bitcoin as a form of payment]||[[KE]]
|-
|-
|20181127||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/it-start-ups-in-kenia-programmieren-gegen-die-armut-a-1237373.html IT-Start-ups in Kenia Per Code aus dem Slum]||[[KE]]  
|20181127||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/karriere/it-start-ups-in-kenia-programmieren-gegen-die-armut-a-1237373.html IT-Start-ups in Kenia Per Code aus dem Slum]||[[KE]]  

Revision as of 05:46, 1 August 2025