IL-PS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250813||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/israel-uno-wirft-sicherheitskraeften-sexuelle-gewalt-gegen-palaestinenser-vor-a-7d5fac93-7311-4b49-8801-71f81f2869bb Brief von Generalsekretär Guterres: Uno wirft israelischen Sicherheitskräften sexuelle Gewalt vor / Uno-Mitarbeitern sei der Zugang zu den mutmaßlichen Tatorten verweigert worden: Generalsekretär António Guterres will Informationen über sexuelle Gewalt gegen Palästinenser vorliegen haben. Israel widerspricht.]||[[IL]] / [[UN-IL]] / [[IL-PS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622488-netanyahu-full-occupation-gaza/ Netanyahu decides on full occupation of Gaza – media / The Israeli prime minister has reportedly told his cabinet he will fully occupy the enclave, despite concerns it may endanger hostages held by Hamas]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[IL-PS]] | |20250804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622488-netanyahu-full-occupation-gaza/ Netanyahu decides on full occupation of Gaza – media / The Israeli prime minister has reportedly told his cabinet he will fully occupy the enclave, despite concerns it may endanger hostages held by Hamas]||[[NETANYAHU, BENJAMIN]] / [[IL-PS]] | ||