RU-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622937-putin-trump-summit-surroundings/ Lavrov’s USSR sweater, Russian media’s makeshift camp and wild animals on site: How the Putin-Trump summit is shaping up / The Russian and US presidents will soon meet in Anchorage, Alaska to discuss ways of ending the Ukraine conflict and mending bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] / [[ANCHORAGE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622916-putin-trump-alaska-summit-live/ Russian delegation in ‘high spirits’ ahead of Trump-Putin summit: Live updates / The Russian and US presidents are set to hold talks on the Ukraine conflict and bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] | |20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622916-putin-trump-alaska-summit-live/ Russian delegation in ‘high spirits’ ahead of Trump-Putin summit: Live updates / The Russian and US presidents are set to hold talks on the Ukraine conflict and bilateral ties]||[[RU-US]] | ||