ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623062-trump-zelensky-talks-not-easy-axios/ Trump-Zelensky call ‘wasn’t easy’ – Axios / The US president has called for moving toward a permanent settlement of the Ukraine conflict rather than a mere temporary ceasefire]||[[US-UA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618943-zelensky-talks-territory-only-putin/ Zelensky refuses talks on territory with anyone except Putin / Kiev’s delegation in Istanbul is authorized to discuss humanitarian issues and ceasefire terms, the Ukrainian leader has said]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618943-zelensky-talks-territory-only-putin/ Zelensky refuses talks on territory with anyone except Putin / Kiev’s delegation in Istanbul is authorized to discuss humanitarian issues and ceasefire terms, the Ukrainian leader has said]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||