ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623111-ursula-zelensky-conference/ Zelensky refuses Trump’s push for peace deal / The Ukrainian leader has again claimed that a ceasefire is needed to negotiate an end to the conflict with Russia]||[[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623062-trump-zelensky-talks-not-easy-axios/ Trump-Zelensky call ‘wasn’t easy’ – Axios / The US president has called for moving toward a permanent settlement of the Ukraine conflict rather than a mere temporary ceasefire]||[[US-UA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250816||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623062-trump-zelensky-talks-not-easy-axios/ Trump-Zelensky call ‘wasn’t easy’ – Axios / The US president has called for moving toward a permanent settlement of the Ukraine conflict rather than a mere temporary ceasefire]||[[US-UA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||