NORD STREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250824||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/623460-russia-calls-un-security-council/ Russia requests UN Security Council meeting on Nord Stream sabotage / Moscow says a German-led probe has faced delays and lacks transparency]||[[KUZNETSOV, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] / [[UN]] / [[RU-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618053-merz-backs-ban-nord-stream/ German chancellor backs Nord Stream ban – FT / Brussels has threatened sanctions on the sabotaged gas pipeline amid reported discussions on its potential reactivation]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |20250523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/618053-merz-backs-ban-nord-stream/ German chancellor backs Nord Stream ban – FT / Brussels has threatened sanctions on the sabotaged gas pipeline amid reported discussions on its potential reactivation]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | ||
Revision as of 12:13, 25 August 2025
see also NORD STREAM 1 / NORD STREAM 2
Articles
Videos
- https://www.spiegel.de/politik/nord-stream-sprengung-enthuellungen-ueber-ukrainische-taucher-als-mitglieder-des-sabotage-kommandos-a-aded0f5d-1adc-4046-9154-5d616fb44acd
- https://twitter.com/AZgeopolitics/status/1582278872153747456