UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20230719||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/579945-el-pais-cia-contractor-spied-latin-american-president/ CIA contractor spied on Latin American leaders – El Pais / The newspaper claims a security firm that allegedly eavesdropped on Julian Assange is now suspected of targeting an ex-president]||[[MORALES, DAVID]] / [[UC GLOBAL]] | |20230719||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/579945-el-pais-cia-contractor-spied-latin-american-president/ CIA contractor spied on Latin American leaders – El Pais / The newspaper claims a security firm that allegedly eavesdropped on Julian Assange is now suspected of targeting an ex-president]||[[MORALES, DAVID]] / [[UC GLOBAL]] | ||
|- | |||
|20230604||elpais.com||[https://english.elpais.com/international/2023-06-04/police-omitted-folder-called-cia-from-the-computer-of-spaniard-who-allegedly-spied-on-julian-assange.html Police omitted folder called ‘CIA’ from the computer of Spaniard who allegedly spied on Julian Assange / In a recent document dump delivered to the presiding judge, more than 250 extra gigabytes of files related to the surveillance of the founder of WikiLeaks were included — far more than what was initially presented by police]||[[MORALES, DAVID]] / [[UC GLOBAL]] / [[CIA]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200930||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/london-court-hears-shocking-details-cia-plot-poison-julian-assange-steal-dna-family London Court Hears Details Of CIA Plot To Poison Julian Assange, Steal DNA From Family Members]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC EMBASSY LONDON]] / [[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]] | |20200930||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/london-court-hears-shocking-details-cia-plot-poison-julian-assange-steal-dna-family London Court Hears Details Of CIA Plot To Poison Julian Assange, Steal DNA From Family Members]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[EC EMBASSY LONDON]] / [[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]] | ||