RU-PL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250909||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/kyiv-oblast-suffers-rare-power-gas-outages-gazprom-boss-warns-eu-cold-winter-ahead NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight]||[[RU-PL]] / [[PL-RU]] / [[NATO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]] | |20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 10 September 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250909 | zerohedge.com | NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight | RU-PL / PL-RU / NATO |
| 20241122 | zerohedge.com | Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes' | RU-PL / RU-DE / RU-FR / RU-GB / WARSAW / BERLIN / PARIS / LONDON |
| 20241122 | zerohedge.com | Russia Lists US Missile Defense Base In Poland As 'Priority Strike Target' | RU-PL |
| 20220408 | rt.com | Russia kicks out more foreign diplomats - In the latest retaliatory move, Moscow expels 45 Polish and two Bulgarian embassy employees | RU-PL / RU-BG |
| 20210205 | spiegel.de | Streit über den Fall Nawalny Russland weist drei EU-Diplomaten aus | RU-EU / RU-DE / RU-PL / RU-SE |