RU-PL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250909||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/kyiv-oblast-suffers-rare-power-gas-outages-gazprom-boss-warns-eu-cold-winter-ahead NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight]||[[RU-PL]] / [[PL-RU]] / [[NATO]]
|-
|-
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]]
|20241122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/russia-confirms-it-hit-ukraine-new-hypersonic-oreshnik-missile-capable-reaching-any Terrifying Infographic Shows Reach Of Russia's New Hypersonic Missile: 'London In 20 Minutes']||[[RU-PL]] / [[RU-DE]] / [[RU-FR]] / [[RU-GB]] / [[WARSAW]] / [[BERLIN]] / [[PARIS]] / [[LONDON]]

Latest revision as of 07:00, 10 September 2025