PL-RU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250910||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624399-poland-ukraine-russian-drones/ Poland claims it shot down ‘Russian drones’ / PM Donald Tusk says he has informed NATO about the alleged airspace violations]||[[PL-RU]]
|-
|-
|20250909||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/kyiv-oblast-suffers-rare-power-gas-outages-gazprom-boss-warns-eu-cold-winter-ahead NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight]||[[RU-PL]] / [[PL-RU]] / [[NATO]]
|20250909||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/energy/kyiv-oblast-suffers-rare-power-gas-outages-gazprom-boss-warns-eu-cold-winter-ahead NATO Scrambles Jets As Russian Drones Allegedly Enter Poland's Airspace Overnight]||[[RU-PL]] / [[PL-RU]] / [[NATO]]

Revision as of 07:13, 10 September 2025