ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250916||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/624767-trump-zelensky-peace-talks/ Zelensky will have to make a deal – Trump / The US president has been pushing for a settlement in the Ukraine conflict]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623105-trump-wants-summit-with-putin/ Trump wants summit with Putin and Zelensky next Friday – media / The trilateral meeting could reportedly take place if Monday’s encounter with the Ukrainian leader is successful]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | |20250817||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/623105-trump-wants-summit-with-putin/ Trump wants summit with Putin and Zelensky next Friday – media / The trilateral meeting could reportedly take place if Monday’s encounter with the Ukrainian leader is successful]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RU-UA]] / [[PUTIN, VLADIMIR]] / [[ZELENSKY, VOLODYMYR]] | ||