EU-RU: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250925||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/625268-lavrov-nato-war-russia-ukraine/ NATO and EU waging war on Russia – Lavrov / The Ukrainian crisis was provoked by the West, which is now “directly participating” in it, Sergey Lavrov has said]||[[LAVROV, SERGEY]] / [[NATO-RU]] / [[EU-RU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618965-russia-oil-price-cap-peskov/ EU push to target Russian oil exports will have consequences – Kremlin / The move could disrupt global energy markets, presidential spokesman Dmitry Peskov has warned]||[[EU-RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | |20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618965-russia-oil-price-cap-peskov/ EU push to target Russian oil exports will have consequences – Kremlin / The move could disrupt global energy markets, presidential spokesman Dmitry Peskov has warned]||[[EU-RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] | ||