FITZGIBBON, TREVOR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170522||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/22/progressive-organizations-back-letter-condemning-trevor-fitzgibbons-return-public-relations/ Progressive Organizations Back Letter Condemning Trevor FitzGibbon’s Return To Public Relations]||FITZGIBBON, TREVOR |- |} Category:Persons Catergory:US"
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20170522||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/22/progressive-organizations-back-letter-condemning-trevor-fitzgibbons-return-public-relations/ Progressive Organizations Back Letter Condemning Trevor FitzGibbon’s Return To Public Relations]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]]
|20170522||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/22/progressive-organizations-back-letter-condemning-trevor-fitzgibbons-return-public-relations/ Progressive Organizations Back Letter Condemning Trevor FitzGibbon’s Return To Public Relations]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]]
|-
|20170515||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/15/united-states-attorney-d-c-clears-trevor-fitzgibbon-sexual-misconduct-charges/ United States Attorney In D.C. Clears Trevor FitzGibbon Of Sexual Misconduct Charges]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Catergory:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Catergory:US]]

Revision as of 10:29, 4 November 2025