FITZGIBBON, TREVOR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20170515||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/15/united-states-attorney-d-c-clears-trevor-fitzgibbon-sexual-misconduct-charges/ United States Attorney In D.C. Clears Trevor FitzGibbon Of Sexual Misconduct Charges]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]] | |20170515||shadowproof.com||[https://shadowproof.com/2017/05/15/united-states-attorney-d-c-clears-trevor-fitzgibbon-sexual-misconduct-charges/ United States Attorney In D.C. Clears Trevor FitzGibbon Of Sexual Misconduct Charges]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]] | ||
|- | |||
|20251218||huffpost.com||[https://www.huffpost.com/entry/trevor-fitzgibbon_n_56743a0ce4b0b958f6566358 It Took Just One Woman Breaking Her Silence On Sexual Harassment To Take Down A Top Progressive PR Boss: "I may have been a catalyst, but I can understand why the rest of the girls stayed quiet."]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251217||huffpost.com||[https://www.huffpost.com/entry/fitzgibbon-media_n_567330fce4b014efe0d4cb4e The Disturbing Story Of Widespread Sexual Assault Allegations At A Major Progressive PR Firm]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]] | |20251217||huffpost.com||[https://www.huffpost.com/entry/fitzgibbon-media_n_567330fce4b014efe0d4cb4e The Disturbing Story Of Widespread Sexual Assault Allegations At A Major Progressive PR Firm]||[[FITZGIBBON, TREVOR]] | ||