LUKOIL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251105||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/627356-lukoil-gunvor-deal/ Blocking Russian asset sale could trigger oil supply crisis – trader / Lukoil has moved to sell its overseas assets to the Swiss-based Gunvor in response to the latest US sanctions]||[[LUKOIL]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/574577-italy-greenlights-sale-russian-plant/ Italy greenlights sale of Russian refinery – Reuters / A Lukoil plant in Sicily will reportedly be sold to a Cypriot firm]||[[IT]] / [[LUKOIL]] | |20230413||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/574577-italy-greenlights-sale-russian-plant/ Italy greenlights sale of Russian refinery – Reuters / A Lukoil plant in Sicily will reportedly be sold to a Cypriot firm]||[[IT]] / [[LUKOIL]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:52, 9 November 2025
Articles