EC-US: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadori..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20251119||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ecuador-slams-door-hosting-us-military-base-national-referendum Ecuador Slams Door On Hosting US Military Base In National Referendum]||[[EC]] / [[EC-US]]
|-
|-
|20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez]||[[VALENCIA, JOSE]] / [[MARTINEZ, RICHARD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[EC-US]]
|20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez]||[[VALENCIA, JOSE]] / [[MARTINEZ, RICHARD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[EC-US]]

Latest revision as of 17:53, 19 November 2025