EC-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadori..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251119||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/ecuador-slams-door-hosting-us-military-base-national-referendum Ecuador Slams Door On Hosting US Military Base In National Referendum]||[[EC]] / [[EC-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez]||[[VALENCIA, JOSE]] / [[MARTINEZ, RICHARD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[EC-US]] | |20181127||stateg.gov||[https://www.state.gov/r/pa/prs/ps/2018/11/287585.htm Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez]||[[VALENCIA, JOSE]] / [[MARTINEZ, RICHARD]] / [[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[EC-US]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:53, 19 November 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20251119 | zerohedge.com | Ecuador Slams Door On Hosting US Military Base In National Referendum | EC / EC-US |
| 20181127 | stateg.gov | Secretary Pompeo's Meeting With Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez | VALENCIA, JOSE / MARTINEZ, RICHARD / POMPEO, MIKE / EC-US |
| 20181127 | ec.usembassy.gov | Secretary Pompeo’s Meeting with Ecuadorian Foreign Minister Jose Valencia and Finance Minister Richard Martinez | VALENCIA, JOSE / MARTINEZ, RICHARD / POMPEO, MIKE / EC-US |