RU-UA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251125||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/ukraine-tentatively-agrees-trump-backed-peace-plan-sending-oil-sliding Ukraine Tentatively Agrees To Trump-Backed Peace Plan, Sending Oil Sliding]||[[RU-UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20251111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627649-ukraine-troop-withdrawal-demand/ Experts begged Kiev to pull troops out of encircled stronghold – FT / Military experts and civil groups have pointed to Ukraine’s ongoing manpower shortages and climbing desertion rates]||[[RU-UA]] | |20251111||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/627649-ukraine-troop-withdrawal-demand/ Experts begged Kiev to pull troops out of encircled stronghold – FT / Military experts and civil groups have pointed to Ukraine’s ongoing manpower shortages and climbing desertion rates]||[[RU-UA]] | ||