US-DE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20251202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/628813-pentagon-germany-no-communication/ Pentagon ‘cut off’ communication with Germany – army chief / US defense contacts have stopped, according to the Bundeswehr’s Christian Freuding, as Berlin accelerates a major military buildup]||[[US-DE]]
|-
|-
|20250502||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616676-germany-tyranny-disguise-rubio/ Germany is ‘tyranny in disguise’ – Rubio / The US secretary of state has slammed Berlin for labeling the biggest opposition party in the country as “extremist”]||[[US-DE]] / [[AFD]]
|20250502||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/616676-germany-tyranny-disguise-rubio/ Germany is ‘tyranny in disguise’ – Rubio / The US secretary of state has slammed Berlin for labeling the biggest opposition party in the country as “extremist”]||[[US-DE]] / [[AFD]]

Revision as of 21:59, 3 December 2025