KALLAS, KAJA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20251206||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/trotz-scharfer-kritik-von-trump-eu-aussenbeauftragte-beschwoert-buendnis-mit-den-usa-a-7a4c8a30-05ee-4c33-8189-6d82a7da91da US-Sicherheitsdoktrin Trotz scharfer Kritik von Trump – Kallas beschwört Bündnis mit den USA / Die neue Sicherheitsdoktrin von US-Präsident Donald Trump ist ein Schock für Europa. Die EU-Außenbeauftragte Kaja Kallas macht gute Miene zum bösen Spiel.]||[[EU-US]] / [[KALLAS, KAJA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240628||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/600136-kaja-kallas-russia-hawk/ ‘She eats Russians for breakfast’: Who is Kaja Kallas, the EU’s next foreign policy chief? / The hawkish Estonian prime minister is leaving a political crisis at home to take the top diplomatic post in Brussels]||[[KALLAS, KAJA]] | |20240628||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/600136-kaja-kallas-russia-hawk/ ‘She eats Russians for breakfast’: Who is Kaja Kallas, the EU’s next foreign policy chief? / The hawkish Estonian prime minister is leaving a political crisis at home to take the top diplomatic post in Brussels]||[[KALLAS, KAJA]] | ||