SEXUAL REVOLUTION: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181001||firstthings.com||[https://firstthings.com/reflections-on-the-revolution/ Reflections on the Revolution]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200910||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/sep/10/french-writer-book-pauline-harmange-i-hate-men-interview Interview - 'We should have the right not to like men': the French writer at centre of literary storm]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]] / [[HARMANGE, PAULINE]] | |20200910||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/sep/10/french-writer-book-pauline-harmange-i-hate-men-interview Interview - 'We should have the right not to like men': the French writer at centre of literary storm]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]] / [[HARMANGE, PAULINE]] | ||
Revision as of 08:34, 7 December 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20181001 | firstthings.com | Reflections on the Revolution | SEXUAL REVOLUTION |
| 20200910 | theguardian.com | Interview - 'We should have the right not to like men': the French writer at centre of literary storm | SEXUAL REVOLUTION / HARMANGE, PAULINE |
| 20200910 | theguardian.com | 'She began the real sexual revolution for women': Shere Hite dies aged 77 - Reviled by Playboy, her 1976 study of 3,500 women challenged male assumptions about sex | SEXUAL REVOLUTION / HITE, SHERE |