SEXUAL REVOLUTION: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181001||firstthings.com||[https://firstthings.com/reflections-on-the-revolution/ Reflections on the Revolution]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]]
|-
|-
|20200910||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/sep/10/french-writer-book-pauline-harmange-i-hate-men-interview Interview - 'We should have the right not to like men': the French writer at centre of literary storm]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]] / [[HARMANGE, PAULINE]]
|20200910||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2020/sep/10/french-writer-book-pauline-harmange-i-hate-men-interview Interview - 'We should have the right not to like men': the French writer at centre of literary storm]||[[SEXUAL REVOLUTION]] / [[HARMANGE, PAULINE]]

Revision as of 08:34, 7 December 2025