DOEPFNER, MATHIAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|24.10.2011||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/2011/43/Gespraech-Doepfner/komplettansicht MATHIAS DÖPFNER: "Ich bin ein Pazifist im Herzen"]||[[DOEPFNER, MATHIAS]]
|24.10.2011||zeit.de||[http://www.zeit.de/2011/43/Gespraech-Doepfner/komplettansicht MATHIAS DÖPFNER: "Ich bin ein Pazifist im Herzen"]||[[DOEPFNER, MATHIAS]]
|
|-
|01.10.2007||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-53135589.html BÜRGERTUM: Die Stadt der guten Täter]||[[DOEPFNER, MATHIAS]] / [[POTSDAM]]
|01.10.2007||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/spiegel/print/d-53135589.html BÜRGERTUM: Die Stadt der guten Täter]||[[DOEPFNER, MATHIAS]] / [[POTSDAM]]
|-
|-

Revision as of 19:29, 9 October 2012