BOHNSACK, GUENTER: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]/[[BREHMER, HERBERT]]||Carlsen||Auftrag: Irreführung - Wie die Stasi Politik im Westen machte||1992||3-551-85003-8||[[MFS]]/[[HVA]]/[[DESINFORMATION]] | |[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]/[[BREHMER, HERBERT]]||Carlsen||Auftrag: Irreführung - Wie die Stasi Politik im Westen machte||1992||3-551-85003-8||[[MFS]]/[[HVA]]/[[DESINFORMATION]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[BOHNSACK, GUENTER]]||edition ost||Hauptverwaltung Aufklärung: Die Legende stirbt.||1997|| ||[[HVA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 14 October 2012
Books
| Author | Issuer | Title | Published | ISBN | Tags |
| BOHNSACK, GUENTER/BREHMER, HERBERT | Carlsen | Auftrag: Irreführung - Wie die Stasi Politik im Westen machte | 1992 | 3-551-85003-8 | MFS/HVA/DESINFORMATION |
| BOHNSACK, GUENTER | edition ost | Hauptverwaltung Aufklärung: Die Legende stirbt. | 1997 | HVA |